Chapter 105.
§ 105-130.  Short title.
This Part of the income tax Article shall be known and may be cited as the Corporation Income Tax Act. (1939, c. 158, s. 300; 1967, c. 1110, s. 3; 1998-98, ss. 42, 61, 68.)